SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)
SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)
 139,67

SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)

SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)
zoom_out_map
  • SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)
  • SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)

SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)

Sonnet SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)

  • In- Out-put: SPF+
  • Formfactor: SPF+ adapter
  • Data rates: tot 10 Gb/s
  • Compatible: Mac, Win

Default Product Variations

 139,67

± 2 dagen

Voor 16:30 besteld, morgen gratis bezorgd *
Gratis binnen 30 dagen retourneren
2 jaar garantie op alle Apple's
Makkelijk bestellen! Afrekenen als gast.
Klanten geven Apple Support Ed een 9,7/10

Omschrijving Sonnet SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)

Sonnet's long-range SFP+ transceiver module supports up to 10 kilometers, and connects suppporting Sonnet and third-party networking cards and products via LC optical cables (sold separately) to a network switch or storage.

This module works with the following products:

  • Presto 10GbE SFP+ PCIe Card
  • Presto 10GbE 1-port PCIe Card
  • Presto 10GbE Server 2-port PCIe Card
  • Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 2 Adapter
  • Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 3 Adapter
  • Compatible Sonnet Products
  • Compatible Third-Party Products
  • Features 2-Year Warranty

Compatibility 

Mac OS X 10.12.5 or later
Windows 10

In de doos

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fibre 1310nm Tranceiver (10km)
  • Twee jaar garantie

G10E-SFP-LR

Datasheet

Subcategorieën
Thunderbolt 3

Specifieke Referenties

Nieuw product